Out of Left Field with Matt Mowery

Softball

The 2019 MIHSSCA girls soccer all-state lists

By: , June 20, 2019, 3:43 pm

This year’s Miss Soccer and the Michigan High School Soccer Coaches Association’s Dream Team were unveiled earlier in the week, but here are the rest of the players who earned all-state honors from the MiHSSCA for the 2019 season:

DIVISION 1 FIRST-TEAM ALL-STATE

Name, Grade, Position, School

Ally Gaunt, Sr., GK, Anchor Bay High School

Brooke Russell, Sr., D, Troy Athens

Lauren DeBeau, Sr., F, Utica Eisenhower

Ashley Ward, Sr., Field Player,  Grand Forest Hills Central High School

Allyson Childers, Sr., M Grand Blanc

Paige Webber, Sr., F, Grand Blanc

Maya Etienne, Sr., GK, Midland

Elisabeth Wardell, Sr., F, Midland

Jessie Bandyk, Sr., M, Novi

Avery Fenchel, Jr., F, Novi

Kennedy White, Sr., F,  Plymouth

Alana Hague, Sr., F, Portage Central

Abby Werthman, Jr., F, Livonia Stevenson

Megan Solek, Sr., M, Stoney Creek

Tahra Brodbine, Sr., M, Troy

Danielle Wolfe, Sr., F, Walled Lake Northern

DIVISION 1 SECOND TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Dionna Hill, Sr., F, Ann Arbor Skyline

Mia Hansen, Jr., D, Brighton

Marlee Taylor, Sr., M, Canton

Marcy Clark, Sr., F, Macomb Dakota

Sarah Fredrick, Sr., M, Macomb Dakota

Isabelle Karkaba, Jr., F, Dearborn

Chloe Grooters, Sr., Field Player, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

Jennifer Dear, Jr., M, Grand Haven

Lexi Dekam, Sr., Field Player, Grandville

Lauren Calhoun, Sr., D, Novi

Abbey Pheiffer, Soph., GK, Novi

Rebecca Przybylo, Sr., GK, Plymouth

Justice Tillotson, Jr., F, Rochester Adams

Chloe Parana, Sr., M, Salem

Isabelle Paradoski, Jr., F, Stoney Creek

Olivia DePauli, Jr., M, Walled Lake Western

DIVISION 1 THIRD TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Isabella Hunter, Sr., M, New Baltimore Anchor Bay

Jordyn Rauser, Sr., M, Troy Athens

Karsen Murray, Jr., F, Berkley

Sydney Huston, Sr., Field Player, Bloomfield Hills

Caitlin Brown, Sr., F, Brownstown Woodhaven

Katie Nestico, Sr., M, Canton

Alexa Lauer, Sr., GK, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

Kaitlyn Piontkowsky, Sr., Field Player, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central

Madison Saleh, Sr., F, Fraser

Madison McKay, Sr., GK, Grand Blanc

Mary Storm, Jr., M, Hartland

Samantha VanSumeren, Sr., M, Midland

Brianna McNab, Soph., F, Plymouth

Jaclynn Sibley, Jr., F, Portage Central

Cate Brown, Sr., D, Birmingham Seaholm

Andie Wolfe, Soph., D, Walled Lake Northern

DIVISION 1 HONORABLE MENTION

(alphabetical by last name)

Yasmine Abadi, Sr., M, Dearborn; Moran Aho, Sr., F, Utica; Rena Arabi, Soph., M, Dearborn; Karina Arnold, Sr., D, New Baltimore Anchor Bay; Chloe Barnthouse, Jr., F, West Bloomfield; Ashley Bowles, Jr., GK, Plymouth; Hannah Brackenbury, Jr., GK, Grand Haven; Jackie Brown, Soph., D, Midland; Nora Brown, Sr., F, Muskegon Mona Shores; Eva Burns, Soph., D, Novi; Morgan Buroker, Jr., M, Plymouth; Parker Cheney, Fr., F, Brownstown Woodhaven; Lauren Collins, Jr., M, Traverse City West; Whitney Currie, Soph., Field Player, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central; Regan Dancer, Fr., M, South Lyon; Jaelyn Dobrowolski, Jr., F, Traverse City West; Maddie Dolenga, Soph., GK, Rochester Adams; Kaitlin Ducharme, Sr., F, Rochester; Sarah Faloon, Sr., D, Utica Eisenhower; Morgan Fox, Soph., F, Berkley; Ally Francisco, Jr., Field Player, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central; Allison Fredrick, Soph., GK, Macomb Dakota; Skyla Gebauer, Sr., M, Troy Athens; Savannah Heeringa, Jr., Field Player, Grandville; Elaina Hillman, Sr., M, Brownstown Woodhaven; Allison Keyser, Sr., F, Grand Haven; Samantha Kuszynski, Jr., D, Livonia Stevenson; Kiera Kuzinski, Jr., F, Davison; Hayley Lindow, Soph., GK, Dearborn; Lillian Lucas, Sr., M, Canton; Keren Maze, Jr., Field Player, Ann Arbor Skyline; Lauren McColley, Jr., M, Portage Central; Sophia Morgan, Fr., M, Ann Arbor Skyline; Olivia Newman, Olivia, Soph., D, Belleville; Sarah Noonan, Jr., F, Northville; Malin Nordmoe, Soph., M, Kalamazoo Loy Norrix; Lauren Orlando, Sr., D, Stoney Creek; Brooke Pietila, Jr., M, Brighton; Grace Poulsen, Jr., M, Portage Northern; Chloe Rajewski, Soph., M, Midland; Lauren Rubin, Soph., F, Saline; Olivia Rush, Fr., M, Troy;Isabella Sabo, Sr., M, Grand Blanc; Mia Sandoval, Jr., M, Dearborn; Fara Serra, Jr., M, Macomb Dakota; Megan Sidaway, Jr., M, Utica Eisenhower; Sydney Smith, Jr., F, Salem; Sarah Smolinski, Sr., F, Farmington Hills Mercy; Bella Sylvestre, Sr., M, Belleville; Sophia Timm-Blow, Soph., M, Okemos; Tai Tworek, Soph., Field Player, Ann Arbor Skyline; Cassidy Vaughn, Jr., GK, Hartland.

——————————

DIVISION 2 FIRST TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Kennedy Bearden, Sr., F, Detroit Country Day

Lilia Bienhold, Soph., GK, Detroit Country Day

Elle Hartje, Sr., M, Detroit Country Day

Isabelle Gilmore, Soph., M, DeWitt

Brooke Dolkowski, Soph., M, Dearborn Divine Child

Elyse DeSchryver, Jr., F, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

Reagan Wisser, Sr., F, Richland Gull Lake

Rosie Wisser, Jr., M, Richland Gull Lake

Reagan Coxon, Sr., F, Lowell

Jansen Eichenlaub, Sr., F, Birmingham Marian

Kate Face, Sr., M, Marshall

Katie Foster, Jr., F, Marshall

Itala Gemelli, Jr., F, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

Natalie Deitering, Jr., GK, Flint Powers Catholic

Rachel Rasins, Sr., F, Flint Powers Catholic

Phoebe Saunders, Jr., M, Spring Lake

DIVISION 2 SECOND TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Shelby Sims, Sr., M, DeWitt

Amber Morgan, Jr., GK, Dearborn Divine Child

Lauren Murphy, Sr., Field Player, Fenton

Rylee Michaels, Sr., F, Ada Forest Hills Eastern

Grace Sayers, Soph., M, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

Elizabeth Williams, Jr., M Grand Rapids Christian

Anna Leonard, Jr., D, Birmingham Marian

Sara Stroud, Sr., M, Birmingham Marian

Avery Peters, Soph., M, Mason

Maura Kruse, Sr., M, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep

Kate Cardinal, Soph., D, Flint Powers Catholic

Megan Corbe, Sr., F, St. Joseph

Makenna Mascaro, Sr., M, Trenton

Amanda Brown, Sr., M, Wayland Union

Kristy Bowden, Sr., M, Parma Western

Kendall Robertson, Soph., GK, Parma Western

DIVISION 2 THIRD TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Bre Coval, Sr., M, Byron Center

Lara Johansen, Sr., GK, Byron Center

Teresa Ashbrook, Soph., F, DeWitt

Kendra Brown, Jr., M, DeWitt

Ashtyn Lange, Fr., F, Dearborn Divine Child

Carlye Fatum, Sr., M, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern

Gabby Bennecke, Jr., GK, Richland Gull Lake

Elizabeth Furgason, Sr., F, Haslett

Lauren Mexico, Sr., Field Player, Madison Heights Lamphere

Khloe Hayes, Jr., Field Player, Lowell

Dakota Booher, Sr., D, Mason

Paige Timpe, Jr., M, Plainwell

Kennedy Myers, Sr., F, Flint Powers Catholic

Ellie Adams, Sr., M, Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg

Brooke Honeycutt, Jr., M, Trenton

Chloe Hatridge, Soph., M, Vicksburg

DIVISION 2 HONORABLE MENTION

(Alphabetical, by last name)

Marta Andreu, Sr., M, Dearborn Divine Child; Maria Askounis, Soph., F, Birmingham Marian; Neve Badalow, Sr., D, Birmingham Marian; Callihan Bearden, Soph., M, Detroit Country Day; Breanna Booth, Sr., M, Marysville; Ciera Borden, Sr., D, Warren Woods Tower; Liv Brunink, Fr., F, Grand Rapids Christian; Kylie Cabana, Jr., D, Dexter High School, Dexter; Cate Charron, Sr., F, Dearborn Divine Child; Tristen Cross, Fr., GK, Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg; Callie Dickens, Soph., Field Player, Fenton; Haley Diekevers, Soph., F, Zeeland East; Kirsten Foor, Sr., Field Player, Fenton; Madalyn Freitas, Fr., F, Tecumseh; Mollie Girard, Sr., M, Alpena; Kenzie Haas, Sr., GK, Petoskey; Korrie Haas, Sr., F, Petoskey; Laura Helder, Sr., Field Player, Hamilton; Hannah Henney, Sr., D, Wayland Union; Iris Herald, Jr., F, Muskegon Reeths-Puffer; Macy Hollingsworth, Sr., M, Ada Forest Hills Eastern;  Zoe Hornauer, Jr., M, Trenton;  Parker Hutchinson, Jr., GK, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern;  Ella Jeske, Jr., F, Stevensville Lakeshore;  Greta Joneson, Jr., D, Mason;  Cailynn Junk, Fr., GK, St. Joseph;  Christina Labudie, Jr., M, Center Line;  Bella Marsh, Soph., GK, Center Line;  Brighton Miller, Sr., M, Cedar Springs;  Payton Monroe, Sr., D, Battle Creek Harper Creek;  Meg Morehouse, Sr., D, Zeeland East; Ana Mucci, Sr., M, Grand Rapids Christian;  Jenna Mustapha, Jr., D, Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern;  Quinn Natschke, Jr., M, Parma Western;  Laney Peasely, Sr., F, Spring Lake;  Payton Price, Sr., M, Holly;  Kennedi Pugh, Soph., GK, DeWitt;  Maddi Riston, Sr., F, Plainwell;  Sophie Ross, Sr., M, Mattawan;  Cami Rossell, Jr., Field Player, Goodrich;  Madison Salzenstein, Soph., M, Detroit Country Day;  Vanessa Scheel, Jr., M, Richland Gull Lake;  Taylor Schroeder, Jr., F, St. Johns;  Kate Silverman, Sr., F, Auburn Hills Avondale;  Melanie Skamiera, Sr., F, New Boston Huron;  Sydney Slusarski, Jr., M, Tecumseh;  Bella Smith, Fr., F, Cadillac;  Faith Staley, Jr., D, Garden City;  Lily Stephan, Sr., F, DeWitt;  Alivia Termeer, Jr., M, Plainwell;  Riley Williams, Jr., M, Pontiac Notre Dame Prep;  Olivia Zulewski, Jr., M, Marshall.

——————————

DIVISION 3 FIRST TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Alison Bishop, Jr.,  GK, Allegan

Holly Curtiss, Soph., M, Allegan High School

Jordan Noble, Soph., F, Boyne City

Caitlin Mullen, Soph., M, Grand Rapids Catholic Central

Macy Williams, Sr., GK, Clawson

Autumn Kloha, Sr., M, Freeland

Rachel Hahn, Sr., F, Essexville Garber

Carissa Carriveau, Sr., M, Macomb Lutheran North

Jordyn Collier, Jr., F, Warren Regina

Mariana Muskovac, Sr., M, Warren Regina

Caitlin Bergsma, Sr., M, Grand Rapids South Christian

Jozlyn VanTol, Sr., F, Grand Rapids South Christian

Rylee Vruggink, Jr., M, Hudsonville Unity Christian

Maggie Evans, Fr., F, Whitehall

Allie Alford, Sr., M, Williamston

Maison Fenech, Sr., F, Williamston

DIVISION 3 SECOND TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Kaitlyn Fulton, Soph., M, Allegan

Inanna Hauger, Soph., M, Boyne City

Taylor Noble, Soph., F, Boyne City

Zoe Neirink, Sr., GK, Frankenmuth

Erin Tyson, Sr., M, Freeland

Isabel Baranski, Sr., M, Essexville Garber

Hannah Luurtsma, Jr., D, Holland Christian

Caroline Keusch, Sr., D, Lansing Catholic

Maddie O’Farrell, Soph., F, Lansing Catholic

Anna Hebel, Sr., M, Macomb Lutheran North

Alison Diller, Sr., M, Otsego

Riley Bobowski, Sr., D, Warren Regina

Olivia DiSanto, Soph., GK, Warren Regina

Katy Feskorn, Jr., F, Warren Regina

Sarah Possett, Sr., M, Grand Rapids South Christian

Morgan Rottman, Sr., D, Grand Rapids South Christian

DIVISION 3 THIRD TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Selena L. Metcalf-Wright, Sr., Field Player, Big Rapids

Cora Hauger, Sr., GK, Boyne City

Courtney Keyes, Jr., M, Frankenmuth

Emerson Lynch, Sr., M, Freeland

Elizabeth Molnar, Jr., F, Grosse Ile

Lauren Naso, Sr., M, Grosse Ile

Madison Bezilla, Sr., F, Harbor Springs

Lydia Fowler, Sr., M, Marine City

Alexis Petty, Sr., D, Otsego

Lauryn Collier, Jr., M, Warren Regina

Maidson Oakie, Soph., M, Warren Regina

Kennedy Ewald, Sr., M, Saginaw Swan Valley

Grace Miller, Sr., F, Howard City Tri-County

Emma Thompson, Sr., Field Player, Whitehall

Erin Bowling, Sr., GK, Williamston

Brynna Gorsline, Jr., F, Williamston

DIVISION 3 HONORABLE MENTION

(Alphabetical, by last name)

Allison Bishop, Jr., GK, Allegan; Madeline Boyes, Sr., F, Freeland; Cassidy Broekhuizen, Sr., M, Grand Rapids South Christian; Addison Buda, Soph., GK, Midland Bullock Creek; Kennedy Davis, Sr., M, Alma; Hannah Emch, Sr., D, Williamston; Olivia Flewelling, Jr., M, Ludington; Lainey Garbarz, Fr., GK, Ann Arbor Fr. Gabriel Richard; Cali Grenon, Fr., F, Coloma; Annika Hansen, Sr., D, Allegan; Haley Iacona, Sr., D, Warren Regina; Mia Iacona, Fr., F, Warren Regina; Virgia Lynn Hart, Soph., GK, Imlay City; Alexandra Herrick, Soph., D, Boyne City; Madison Holloway, Jr., F, Holland Christian; Anna Hosmer, Jr., F, Brooklyn Columbia Central; Lily Johnson, Jr., Field Player, Muskegon Orchard View; Lindsey Jurecki, Sr., D, Grosse Ile; Holly Laraway, Sr., D, Fennville; Bella Leese, Sr., M, Grand Rapids Catholic Central; Abbey Lodato, Fr., M, Clawson; Lindsey Lovato, Sr., GK, Ludington; Adyson McCullough, Jr., F, Clawson ; Holly McManus, Jr., F, Delton-Kellogg; Rozlyn Mehall, Jr., F, Grosse Ile; Karley Michmerhuizen, Sr., M, Hudsonville Unity Christian; Lauren Morris, Sr., F, Marine City; Claudia Muessig, Jr., M, Paw Paw; Shelby Notter, Sr., F, Saginaw Swan Valley; Emmi Pinkowski, Soph., M, Grosse Ile; Megan Pintar, Sr., M, Tawas Area; Isabelle Poupard, Sr., M, Lansing Catholic; Brianna Powell, Sr., D, Williamston; Morgan Reitano, Sr., F, Linden-Lake Fenton; Josephine R. Sanders, Sr., Field Player, Big Rapids; Lauren Seebeck, Sr., F, Gladwin; Gwen Sherwood, Jr., F, Clare; Emma Smieska, Fr., F, Leslie; Olivia Sprys-Tellner, Jr., Field Player, Ann Arbor Fr. Gabriel Richard; Kara Stacey, Soph., GK, Grand Rapids Catholic Central; Megan Starkey, Sr., M, Macomb Lutheran North; Hailey Stowe, Soph., D, Ludington; Rileigh Thommen, Jr., M, Whitehall; Abigail Tuggle, Jr., M, Williamston; Natelle Vantol, Jr., D, Essexville Garber; Emma Wagner, Sr., M, Harbor Springs; Maddy Wierda, Sr., M, Traverse City St. Francis; Betsie Williams, Sr., F, Olivet; Emma Winden, Jr., F, Grand Rapids Catholic Central; Blair Wright, Soph., M, Birch Run; Annie Yocum, Sr., Field Player, Ann Arbor Fr. Gabriel Richard; Annika Zuverink, Sr., GK, Grand Rapids South Christian;

——————————

DIVISION 4 FIRST TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Mackenzie Kopf, Sr., M, Madison Heights Bishop Foley

Megan Scholten, Jr., M, Charlevoix

Alexis Souder, Sr., M, Houghton Lake

Kayal Beebe, Sr., F, Kalamazoo Christian

Lauryn Mohney, Jr., M, Kalamazoo Christian

Myia Danek, Jr., GK, Laingsburg

Kealeigh Usiak, Sr., D, Lansing Christian

Katie Schonard, Jr., F, Jackson Lumen Christi

Rayna Edwards, Sr., M, Manchester

Sophia Mueller, Jr., F, North Muskegon

Ayla Pitts, Sr., D, North Muskegon

Katherine Felton, Sr., Field Player, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic

Danae Moriarty, Jr., M, Plymouth Christian

Allison LaPoint, Jr., GK, Royal Oak Shrine

Regan Robinson, Jr., M, Royal Oak Shrine

Chloe Woodbeck, Sr., F, Royal Oak Shrine

DIVISION 4 SECOND TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Megan Gleason, Jr., F, Madison Heights Bishop Foley

Mikaela Owen, Jr., F, Bridgman

Kendall Brown, Sr., D, Elk Rapids

Madeleine Coffman, Jr., D, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central

Natalie Toweson, Sr., GK, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central

Sarah Barnes, Sr., M, Houghton Lake

Elise VanSparrentak, Sr., D, Kalamazoo Christian

Grace Graham, Soph., F, Laingsburg

Anna Doane, Soph., D, Jackson Lumen Christi

Rylee Spitler, Jr., M, Manchester

Macy Kammer, Fr., F, Marine City Cardinal Mooney

Syann Fairfield, Soph., GK, North Muskegon

Audrey Wilson, Soph., M, North Muskegon

Katherine Sullivan, Soph., Field Player, Saginaw Nouvel

Juliana Paoletti, Sr., F, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

Lilly Holman, Jr., M, Saginaw Valley Lutheran

DIVISION 4 THIRD TEAM

Name, Grade, Position, School

Lily Boyle, Fr., M, Bad Axe

Avery McNally, Soph., Field Player, Clarkston Everest Collegiate

Drew Antcliff, Sr., GK, Elk Rapids

Olivia Travis, Sr., F, Elk Rapids

Megan Pawlowski, Sr., F, Harbor Beach

Ellie Zuniga, Jr., F, Montrose Hill-McCloy

Lexi Blanchard, Sr., M, Houghton Lake

Ellie Connett, Sr., GK, Houghton Lake

Savannah Schulz, Fr., Field Player, Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker

Abby Lyon, Sr., M, Lansing Christian

Hannah Cavanaugh, Sr., F, Jackson Lumen Christi

Emma Mrocko, Sr., M, Manchester

Crystal Bock, Sr., D, Plymouth Christian

Peyton Starner, Sr., M, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central

Isabelle Brusilow, Sr., M, Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett

Anna Sytsema, Sr., F, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian

DIVISION 4 HONORABLE MENTION

(Alphabetical, by last name)

Katherine Ambrose, Sr., GK, Clarkston Everest Collegiate; Marisa Anderson, Fr., M, Marlette; Kelsey Beggs, Fr., M, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central; Maya Behrend, Sr., M, Ann Arbor Greenhills; Monica Behrend, Fr., Field Player, Ann Arbor Greenhills; Emma Bertrand, Sr., M, Kalamazoo Christian; Jenna Blackwell, Jr., GK, Kalamazoo Christian; Emily Bucholtz, Fr., F, Harbor Beach; Marissa Bui, Sr., D, Madison Heights Bishop Foley; Sky Chandler, Soph., F, Clinton; Evie Clare, Soph., F, St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran; Sydney Deadman, Sr., Field Player, Suttons Bay; Katrina Earnhardt, Soph., Field Player, Clarkston Everest Collegiate; Josephine Fitzpatrick, Sr., M, Bad Axe; Brianna Franck, Jr., GK, Lansing Christian ; Anisha Fujii, Jr., F, Ann Arbor Greenhills; Rylee Gurley, Fr., F, New Haven; Lindsey Gritters, Sr., F, Grand Rapids Covenant Christian; Isabel Hammond, Sr., M, Ravenna; Rebekah Hisle, Jr., D, St. Joseph Michigan Lutheran; Lindsey Houtsma, Soph., F, Grandville Calvin Christian; Eva Jones, Sr., M, Genesee Christian; Kendal Jungnitsch, Fr., GK, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central; Morgan Kinnucan, Sr., F, Muskegon Western Michigan Christian; Paige Kohler, Jr., M, Suttons Bay; Gabby Koveck, Jr., F, Memphis; Alaina Kregel, Jr., F, Grand Rapids North Pointe Christian; Eliza Lewis, Sr., M, Lansing Christian; Abigail Lopez, Jr., F, Hartford; Sami Lopez, Sr., M, Holland Black River; Lauren Luzynski, Sr., D, Marine City Cardinal Mooney; Megan Mann, Jr., GK, Manchester; Paige McIntyre, Sr., GK, Bad Axe; Emma Marinelli, Soph., M, Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes; Lainey Meigs, Sr., F, Houghton Lake; Elisa Melville, Jr., M, Jackson Lumen Christi; Sarah Miller, Jr., M, Kalamazoo Christian; Caroline Miota, Sr., M, St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic; Karrass Moerler, Soph., F, Saugatuck; Kaitlyn Mounce, Jr., M, Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central; Anna Murphy, Jr., M, Royal Oak Shrine; Clara North, Jr., M, Royal Oak Shrine; Jade Patel, Sr., Field Player, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central; Gwenna Pitts, Jr., F, North Muskegon; Jess Reaume, Jr., F, Royal Oak Shrine; Mattie Reich, Sr., D, Montrose Hill-McCloy; Sarah Reicker, Jr., D, Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central; Maddy Roll, Soph., F, Houghton Lake; Sterling Solek, Fr., Field Player, Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central; Emma Sollner, Sr., F, Hemlock; Kyra Tyler, Sr., D, Muskegon Catholic Central; Jenna Wilkinson, Jr., M, Elk Rapids;